トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細

カサノバダンディ 抹消 栗毛

生年月日
1997/05/04
調教師
栗田 博憲(美浦)
産地
早来町
総賞金
2,781.2万円
通算成績(中央)
2-2-1-6
連対時体重
496Kg - 514Kg
主な勝鞍
血統
トニービン
1983 鹿毛
Kampala
Severn Bridge
ダンスチャーマー
1990 黒鹿毛
Nureyev
Skillful Joy

競走成績

日付 開催 レース名 頭数 枠番 馬番 オッズ 人気 着順 騎手 斤量 距離 馬場 タイム 着差 通過順位 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬(2着馬)
2000/12/10 6中山4 香取特別 11 8 10 20.1 8 5 柴田善臣 55.0 芝1800 1:49.4 0.5 3-3-3-3 35.9 502(+2) シンボリオレゴン
2000/11/26 6東京8 オリエンタル 17 3 6 8.4 4 6 柴田善臣 55.0 芝2000 2:03.3 0.5 2-2-2 35.8 500(-6) チョウカイスピード
2000/11/05 6東京2 アルゼンチン(GⅡ) 16 4 8 84.4 15 13 北村宏司 48.0 芝2500 2:35.3 1.4 7-9-9-10 35.3 506(-2) マチカネキンノホシ
2000/10/07 5東京1 本栖湖特別 9 6 6 5.6 3 3 柴田善臣 55.0 芝1800 1:48.2 0.2 2-2-2 34.6 508(-6) ミヤビライデン
2000/09/17 5中山4 セントライト(GⅡ) 13 6 8 14.9 6 12 江田照男 56.0 芝2200 2:18.7 1.8 7-7-10-10 39.2 514(+0) アドマイヤボス
2000/08/12 4中山1 行川特別 9 8 8 6.5 4 8 田中勝春 53.0 芝2000 2:01.8 2.0 6-6-6-8 36.9 514(+14) ケージージェット
2000/06/24 4東京3 べにばな賞(500万) 8 3 3 4.4 2 1 田中勝春 55.0 芝2000 不良 2:05.7 -0.2 5-5-5 38.1 500(+4) (メジロヴィーナス)
2000/06/04 3東京6 ロベリア賞(500万) 13 3 3 24.6 7 2 四位洋文 55.0 芝1800 1:49.0 0.2 7-6-5 36.0 496(-8) ロイスジュニア
2000/04/09 3中山6 4歳500万円以下 15 2 2 19.6 6 7 蛯名正義 55.0 ダ1800 1:56.3 1.6 8-7-8-9 40.1 504(-6) ケイアイライアン
2000/03/12 2中山6 4歳新馬 16 8 16 4.6 2 1 蛯名正義 55.0 ダ1800 稍重 1:57.0 0.0 6-6-4-2 40.7 510(-4) (オリエンタルサン)
2000/02/26 2中山1 4歳新馬 14 5 7 3.6 2 2 田中勝春 55.0 ダ1800 1:59.8 1.2 3-2-1-2 41.2 514 スギノフォルモーザ
2000/02/06 1東京4 4歳新馬 15 7 12 0.0 15 取消 田中勝春 55.0 ダ1600 - 0.0 - 000 ニシノカグヤヒメ
さらに見る

5代血統表

※拡大・縮小できます
トニービン
1983 鹿毛
Kampala
1976
Kalamoun
1970
Zeddaan
1965
Grey Sovereign
Vareta
Khairunissa
1960
Prince Bio
Palariva
State Pension
1967
Only For Life
1960
Chanteur
Life Sentence
Lorelei
1950
Prince Chevalier
Rock Goddess
Severn Bridge
1965
Hornbeam
1953
Hyperion
1930
Gainsborough
Selene
Thicket
1947
Nasrullah
Thorn Wood
Priddy Fair
1956
Preciptic
1942
Precipitation
Artistic
Campanette
1948
Fair Trial
Calluna
ダンスチャーマー
1990 黒鹿毛
Nureyev
1977
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
Lady Angela
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Special
1969
Forli
1963
Aristophanes
Trevisa
Thong
1964
Nantallah
Rough Shod
Skillful Joy
1979
Nodouble
1965
Noholme
1956
Star Kingdom
Oceana
Abla-Jay
1955
Double Jay
Ablamucha
Skillful Miss
1974
Daryl’s Joy
1966
Stunning
Rutha
Poliniss
1961
Greek Game
Poloriot
 トップ >  データベース > 詳細検索 競走馬詳細